Molecule
Lachesis Muta Venom
12 products with Lachesis Muta Venom from the USA (NDC) and Europe (EMA) registers. Open one for its strength, form, maker and a quote request.
![Lachesis mutus 5 [hp_C]/5[hp_C] (Lachesis Muta Venom) 5C/5C Pellet](https://cdn-products-img.gnhindia.com/products/lachesis-mutus-5-hp-c-5-hp-c-pellet.webp)
Lachesis mutus 5 [hp_C]/5[hp_C] (Lachesis Muta Venom) 5C/5C Pellet
Lachesis Muta Venom · 5C/5C
Lachesis mutus
PELLET
Boiron
USA
![Lachesis mutus 6 [hp_C]/6[hp_C] (Lachesis Muta Venom) 6C/6C Pellet](https://cdn-products-img.gnhindia.com/products/lachesis-mutus-6-hp-c-6-hp-c-pellet.webp)
Lachesis mutus 6 [hp_C]/6[hp_C] (Lachesis Muta Venom) 6C/6C Pellet
Lachesis Muta Venom · 6C/6C
Lachesis mutus
PELLET
Boiron
USA
![Lachesis mutus 7 [hp_C]/7[hp_C] (Lachesis Muta Venom) 7C/7C Pellet](https://cdn-products-img.gnhindia.com/products/lachesis-mutus-7-hp-c-7-hp-c-pellet.webp)
Lachesis mutus 7 [hp_C]/7[hp_C] (Lachesis Muta Venom) 7C/7C Pellet
Lachesis Muta Venom · 7C/7C
Lachesis mutus
PELLET
Boiron
USA
![Lachesis mutus 9 [hp_C]/9[hp_C] (Lachesis Muta Venom) 9C/9C Pellet](https://cdn-products-img.gnhindia.com/products/lachesis-mutus-9-hp-c-9-hp-c-pellet.webp)
Lachesis mutus 9 [hp_C]/9[hp_C] (Lachesis Muta Venom) 9C/9C Pellet
Lachesis Muta Venom · 9C/9C
Lachesis mutus
PELLET
Boiron
USA
![Lachesis mutus 12 [hp_C]/12[hp_C] (Lachesis Muta Venom) 12C/12C Pellet](https://cdn-products-img.gnhindia.com/products/lachesis-mutus-12-hp-c-12-hp-c-pellet.webp)
Lachesis mutus 12 [hp_C]/12[hp_C] (Lachesis Muta Venom) 12C/12C Pellet
Lachesis Muta Venom · 12C/12C
Lachesis mutus
PELLET
Boiron
USA

Lachesis mutus (Lachesis Muta Venom) 8X Pellet
Lachesis Muta Venom · 8X
Lachesis mutus
PELLET
Boiron
USA
![Lachesis mutus 15 [hp_C]/15[hp_C] (Lachesis Muta Venom) 15C/15C Pellet](https://cdn-products-img.gnhindia.com/products/lachesis-mutus-15-hp-c-15-hp-c-pellet.webp)
Lachesis mutus 15 [hp_C]/15[hp_C] (Lachesis Muta Venom) 15C/15C Pellet
Lachesis Muta Venom · 15C/15C
Lachesis mutus
PELLET
Boiron
USA
![Lachesis mutus 30 [hp_C]/30[hp_C] (Lachesis Muta Venom) 30C/30C Pellet](https://cdn-products-img.gnhindia.com/products/lachesis-mutus-30-hp-c-30-hp-c-pellet.webp)
Lachesis mutus 30 [hp_C]/30[hp_C] (Lachesis Muta Venom) 30C/30C Pellet
Lachesis Muta Venom · 30C/30C
Lachesis mutus
PELLET
Boiron
USA
![Lachesis mutus 200 [kp_C]/200[kp_C] (Lachesis Muta Venom) Pellet](https://cdn-products-img.gnhindia.com/products/lachesis-mutus-200-kp-c-200-kp-c-pellet.webp)
Lachesis mutus 200 [kp_C]/200[kp_C] (Lachesis Muta Venom) Pellet
Lachesis Muta Venom · 200 [kp_C]/200[kp_C]
Lachesis mutus
PELLET
Boiron
USA
![Lachesis mutus 1 [hp_M]/[hp_M] (Lachesis Muta Venom) 1M/M Pellet](https://cdn-products-img.gnhindia.com/products/lachesis-mutus-1-hp-m-hp-m-pellet.webp)
Lachesis mutus 1 [hp_M]/[hp_M] (Lachesis Muta Venom) 1M/M Pellet
Lachesis Muta Venom · 1M/M
Lachesis mutus
PELLET
Boiron
USA
![Lachesis mutus 10 [hp_M]/10[hp_M] (Lachesis Muta Venom) 10M/10M Pellet](https://cdn-products-img.gnhindia.com/products/lachesis-mutus-10-hp-m-10-hp-m-pellet.webp)
Lachesis mutus 10 [hp_M]/10[hp_M] (Lachesis Muta Venom) 10M/10M Pellet
Lachesis Muta Venom · 10M/10M
Lachesis mutus
PELLET
Boiron
USA
![Lachesis mutus 30 [hp_X]/30[hp_X] (Lachesis Muta Venom) 30X/30X Pellet](https://cdn-products-img.gnhindia.com/products/lachesis-mutus-30-hp-x-30-hp-x-pellet.webp)
Lachesis mutus 30 [hp_X]/30[hp_X] (Lachesis Muta Venom) 30X/30X Pellet
Lachesis Muta Venom · 30X/30X
Lachesis mutus
PELLET
Boiron
USA
Not the one you need? Search the catalogue for Lachesis Muta Venom or request a medicine we do not list.